image description
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Competition Report
2pm KO Topsham Exonians 29-22 North Tawton Topsham RFC Friendly View Report
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 41-10 Newton Abbott Topsham RFC Friendly View Report
1:15pm KO York 12-17 Topsham Exonians/Bideford Lichfield RFC National Junior Plate Final View Report
2pm KO North Petherton 0-10 Topsham Exonians North Petherton RFC Friendly View Report
10:30am KO Newton Abbott 5-12 Topsham Exonians Newton Abbot RFC Friendly View Report
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians/Bideford HWO Bury St Edmonds Bideford RFC National Junior Plate Semi Final View Report
2pm KO Topsham Exonians 5-50 Gloucester & Harpbury Trowbridge RFC Friendly View Report
2pm KO Topsham Exonians 53-12 North Petherton Topsham RFC Friendly
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians/Bideford 25-7 Reading Abbey Bideford RFC National Junior Plate Quarter Final
2pm KO North Tawton 0-75 Topsham Exonians North Tawton Friendly
2pm KO Newton Abbott 27-22 Topsham Exonians Newton Abbot RFC Friendly
2pm KO North Petherton 12-39 Topsham Exonians/Bideford North Petherton RFC National Junior Plate Knockout Rounds
2pm KO Topsham Exonians 29-32 Exeter University Topsham RFC Friendly
2pm KO Topsham Exonians/Bideford 25-19 Gloucester & Harpbury Bideford RFC National Junior Cup First Round View Report
Postponed Topsham Exonians - - - Doncaster Demons Topsham RFC Friendly View Report
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 0-19 Newton Abbott Topsham RFC Friendly View Report
1:30pm KO Tospham Exonians - - - Topsham Exonians Topsham RFC 10s Tournament View Report
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Competition Report
1:00pm KO Topsham Exonians 22-14 Oakmeadians Topsham RFC NCSW1
1:00pm KO Topsham Exonians 0-59 Cullompton Topsham RFC NCSW1
1:00pm KO Topsham Exonians HWO North Petherton Topsham RFC NCSW1
1:00pm KO Topsham Exonians 17-31 Drybrook Topsham RFC NCSW1
1:00pm KO Hornettes 21-0 Topsham Exonians Hornets RFC NCSW1
1:00pm KO Drybrook 20-10 Topsham Exonians Drybrook RFC NCSW1
1:00pm KO Topsham Exonians HWO Hornettes Topsham RFC NCSW1
2pm KO Oakmedians 58-5 Topsham Exonians 1s Oakmedians RFC National Challenge SW 1 League
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 2s 28-17 Exeter University 2s Topsham RFC Friendly
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 1s 0-39 Ellingham and Ringwood Topsham RFC National Challenge SW 1 League
2:30pm KO North Petheron 10-19 Topsham Exonians 2s North Petherton RFC National Challenge SW South 2 League
3pm KO North Petheron 20-5 Topsham Exonians 1s North Petherton RFC National Challenge SW 1 League
1:00pm KO Topsham Exonians 19-12 Newton Abbott Barbarians Teignmouth RFC Friendly
Date Time Home Score Away Venue Competition Report
2:30pm KO Paignton Paignton Topsham RFC Friendly
2:30pm KO Hornettes Topsham Exonians Hornets RFC NCSW1
2:30pm KO St Mary's Old Boys Topsham Exonians St Mary's Old Boys RFC NCSW1
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians Cullompton Topsham RFC NCSW1
2:30pm KO Paignton RFC Topsham Exonians Paignton Friendly
1:00pm KO Chipping Sodbury 0-44 Topsham Exonians Chipping Sodbury RFC NCSW1
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 36-15 St Mary's Old Boys Topsham RFC NCSW1 View Report
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 48-15 Newton Abbot Barbarians Topsham RFC Lily Partridge Memorial Game View Report
2:30pm KO Oakmeadians 5-22 Topsham Exonians Oakmeadians RFC NCSW1 View Report
2pm KO Withycombe/Honiton 7-0 Topsham/Paignton Withycombe RFC Friendly View Report
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 51-7 Chipping Sodbury Topsham RFC NCSW1 View Report
2:30pm KO Withycombe 0-15 Topsham Exonians Withycombe RFC Friendly View Report
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 17-15 Oakmeadians RFC Topsham RFC NCSW1
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians HWO Kingsbridge Ladies Topsham RFC Women's Junior Cup
2:30pm KO Cullompton 15-17 Topsham Exonians Cullompton RFC NCSW1
2:30pm KO Topsham Exonians 53-8 Hornettes Topsham RFC NCSW1